ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 16374010
nr 1637 4010
GRAPHIC ART
Bengt Bengtsson, 'Portal'. Signed, numbered 93/100, Giclee fine art. Giclée, Image dimensions: 27x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x41 cm, unframed,
Bengt Bengtsson, "Portal". Signerad, numrerad 93/100, Giclee fine art. Gicléetryck, bildmått: 27x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x41 cm, oramat löst blad
Withdrawn
Monday August 26 2024
at 19:27:55